Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Division 1 League Table
#TeamPWDLSFSAADJPoints
1YMCA 16600564056
2Woods 263123525035
3YMCA 263213327033
4St Philips 462042238022
5St Philips 361052040020
6Methodist 252031832018
7Methodist 351131634016
Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Division 1 Player Averages
Individual Averages > 2019-2020 > Division 1
PlayerTeamPlayedWon% Win
Jim BurrowsYMCA 11515100
Ivan MonderinYMCA 166100
Bob SumpterSt Philips 433100
Mohammed AminYMCA 1151493
Waclaw KrupaYMCA 1151387
Colin HodgesSt Philips 4181583
Ferenc Robert MoorYMCA 2171271
Joe LeoneWoods 2141071
Norman RubioYMCA 26467
Pawel SendeckiYMCA 13267
Pawel SendeckiYMCA 23267
Peter SearleWoods 23267
Sandra GowenWoods 2171165
Thomas NickallsSt Philips 315960
Farooq NaseerYMCA 25360
Robert PoplutzMethodist 29556
Robert GanpatsinghWoods 214750
Carl BlackburnMethodist 215747
Danny BeltonMethodist 315747
Ian CooperSt Philips 315747
Michael MayMethodist 312433
Simon BeethamSt Philips 39333
Paul ByrneYMCA 23133
Peter HighMethodist 33133
Ian RidleyYMCA 217424
Eddie NewtonMethodist 215320
John BrameldMethodist 312217
Tim LeaskSt Philips 46117
Ian McgregorSt Philips 41517
Patrick SmithSt Philips 31200
David SmithSt Philips 4600
Peter HighMethodist 2600
Brian JonesWoods 2300
David WinzerSt Philips 4300
Martin SkittMethodist 3300