Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Division 2 League Table
#TeamPWDLSFSAADJPoints
1Woods 353113119031
2Methodist 442202713027
3YMCA 352212525025
4YMCA 452032327023
5Godstone 442112218022
6Godstone 550051238012
Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Division 2 Player Averages
Individual Averages > 2019-2020 > Division 2
PlayerTeamPlayedWon% Win
Andrew RawlingsGodstone 433100
Martin SkittMethodist 4121192
Brian JonesWoods 36583
Tony LindellYMCA 39778
Tony StephensMethodist 49778
Mario PerezGodstone 412975
Edward MinorYMCA 4151173
Dave MendesWoods 3151067
Roger ParfittGodstone 49667
Peter HighMethodist 46467
David HydeYMCA 33267
Farooq NaseerYMCA 33267
David RobinsonWoods 315960
Kausik JethwaWoods 39556
Laura ClarkYMCA 415747
Chris AldridgeYMCA 39444
Peter ThompsonYMCA 312542
Barton FaceyGodstone 515533
Carole ThomannYMCA 412433
Ian BurksYMCA 43133
Annette HowardGodstone 512325
Bill LeeGodstone 49222
Nelson PagetYMCA 39222
Dolly GilbertMethodist 49111
Susan GoddardGodstone 59111
Paul HoadGodstone 5600
Martin BurlGodstone 4300
Michael GoddardGodstone 5300