Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Division 3 League Table
#TeamPWDLSFSAADJPoints
1YMCA 574124822048
2Godstone 766004119041
3St Philips 563033525035
4Methodist 564113426034
5Woods 462042337023
6St Philips 660242040020
7Godstone 670251951019
Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Division 3 Player Averages
Individual Averages > 2019-2020 > Division 3
PlayerTeamPW%
Christopher EtheridgeGodstone 633100
Christopher EtheridgeGodstone 7171694
Peter BuckellYMCA 5201890
Robert WalesYMCA 5171588
Alban LiardGodstone 7151387
Liam KingSt Philips 612975
Gareth GrimmerYMCA 511873
Maurice NichollsWoods 43267
David WinzerSt Philips 5171165
Philip KiernanderSt Philips 5171165
Francis GoodhindMethodist 514964
Jason SawyerMethodist 512758
Stephen OttewillWoods 414857
Shahid ChowdhuryMethodist 511655
Stuart LeeMethodist 514750
Michael EtheridgeGodstone 72150
Martin BurlGodstone 621838
George TownsendWoods 411436
Stuart RushSt Philips 517635
Susan MilneSt Philips 615533
Donald StrangeWoods 46233
Anthony BlackWoods 43133
Michael EtheridgeGodstone 63133
Geoffrey BarrettSt Philips 69222
Andy DelcharYMCA 512217
Dave BamforthGodstone 615213
Joanna DowningGodstone 717212
Arun ShahWoods 48112
Michael GoddardGodstone 618211
John HillSt Philips 69111
Charlotte JenkinsSt Philips 6300