Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Premier Division League Table
#TeamPWDLSFSAADJPoints
1Woods 174124327043
2Godstone 163213723037
3Methodist 164113624036
4Godstone 263303525035
5St Philips 163123030030
6Sanderstead62042931029
7St Philips 261052337023
8Godstone 371061753017
Reigate & Redhill Table Tennis League Premier Division Player Averages
Individual Averages > 2019-2020 > Premier Division
PlayerTeamPlayedWon% Win
Rory ScottSt Philips 133100
Barrie GilbertGodstone 1141393
David ThompsonSanderstead121192
Steve BallMethodist 1131185
Rory ScottSt Philips 26583
Paul NewtonMethodist 15480
Andy MeadsGodstone 19778
Matthew TurnerSanderstead9778
Michelle McgovernGodstone 28675
Trevor FanninWoods 1151173
Alan StoneSt Philips 1141071
Lynne TrussellSt Philips 29667
Gordon HallSt Philips 114964
Oliver BentonWoods 1201260
John FanninWoods 15360
Geoff StovoldMethodist 116956
Christopher HarperGodstone 29556
Simon FisherGodstone 217953
Neil RobinsonSt Philips 215853
David BondGodstone 314750
Mark SandersonGodstone 217847
Geoff StroudSanderstead15747
Rupert GreatwoodWoods 120945
Michael FrancisMethodist 18338
Mike DaleyGodstone 18338
Russell ForemanGodstone 114536
Graham GreenGodstone 13133
Chris PullingerSt Philips 117529
Christopher KeepenSt Philips 29222
Stephen CarterGodstone 311218
Alan BryantGodstone 317212
Dik HoogmoedGodstone 31517
Bob SumpterSt Philips 2900
Peter HaywardSanderstead900
Carl BlackburnMethodist 1600
Graham BaxterSanderstead300